Yves
Alias
Joined
30 November 2021 (2 years and 7 months ago)
Rank
Admin

Hi there, I'm Yves!
I'm succubuns head admin for prompts, community management, and bug fixes!
While I set up the site using the Lorekeeper frame work, I am an amature coder and so fixes often take me a lot of time!

Responsive image
I love these funky bunnies, and I love you for joining the site!

Bank
381 Carats
240 Favor
11 Seashells
Inventory
Wagashi
Flour
Scale Ale
Fairy Sherry
Awards

Comments

HeartStorm4ever Avatar

Your buns and imps are so cute!

2024-03-13 16:16:30



kingfauna Avatar
kingfauna Staff Member

why is ur icon so hot... awooga

2023-08-28 14:16:33



Yves Avatar
Yves Staff Member

I just updated it like an hour ago??? ur speed...

2023-08-28 14:20:18



kingfauna Avatar
kingfauna Staff Member

i saw it while looking over raffles <3

2023-08-28 14:21:39



Mireny Avatar

Happy birthday to you

2023-08-11 11:40:07



Yves Avatar
Yves Staff Member

Thank you so much!! <3

2023-08-11 11:45:40



AcedKuma Avatar

Happy Birthday 🎁

2023-08-11 08:11:29



Yves Avatar
Yves Staff Member

Thank you so much!! <3

2023-08-11 11:45:36



squish Avatar

Thank you for keeping up with everything and the site! You wonderful human heh♡ ~('▽^人)

2023-01-25 22:38:33



Yves Avatar
Yves Staff Member

omg :3 im just glad there are such wonderful players liiiike YOU!

2023-01-25 22:50:17






Authentication required

You must log in to post a comment.

Log in